-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Koh-e Masti

Map of Koh-e Masti Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Masti,Koh-e Masti,Kohe Masti,Kuh-e Masti,Kōh-e Mastī,Kūh-e Mastī, Kōh-e Mastī

Koh-e Masti

Welcome to the Koh-e Masti google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Mastī. See Koh-e Masti photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Mastī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Masti
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.61639/67.78528
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:44
  • Sunrise: 07:03
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Koh-e Masti
  •  
Places near Koh-e Masti

Online Dating

Koh-e Masti Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Masti, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Masti, Afghanistan