-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Koh-e Siah Qadah

Map of Koh-e Siah Qadah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Siakhkada,Koh-e Siah Qadah,Kohe Syahqada,Kohe Syāhqāḏa,Kuh-e Siahqadah,Kōh-e Sīāh Qādah,Kūh-e Sīāhqādah, Kōh-e Sīāh Qādah

Koh-e Siah Qadah

Welcome to the Koh-e Siah Qadah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sīāh Qādah. See Koh-e Siah Qadah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sīāh Qādah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Siah Qadah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.61361/67.84722
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:42
  • Sunrise: 05:09
  • Sunset: 18:42
Wiki articles near Koh-e Siah Qadah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Siah Qadah

Online Dating

Koh-e Siah Qadah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Siah Qadah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Siah Qadah, Afghanistan