-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Koh-e Haft Naw

Map of Koh-e Haft Naw Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Khaftnau,Koh-e Haft Naw,Kohe Haftnaw,Kuh-e Haftnaw,Kōh-e Haft Nāw,Kūh-e Haftnāw, Kōh-e Haft Nāw

Koh-e Haft Naw

Welcome to the Koh-e Haft Naw google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Haft Nāw. See Koh-e Haft Naw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Haft Nāw area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Haft Naw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.605/67.92889
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:50
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Koh-e Haft Naw
  •  
Places near Koh-e Haft Naw

Online Dating

Koh-e Haft Naw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Haft Naw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Haft Naw, Afghanistan