Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Jar-e Haft Naw

Map of Jar-e Haft Naw Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Haft Naw,Jar-e Haft Nāw,Jar-e Haftnaw,Jar-e Haftnāw,Khaftnau, Jar-e Haft Nāw

Jar-e Haft Naw

Welcome to the Jar-e Haft Naw google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Haft Nāw. See Jar-e Haft Naw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Haft Nāw area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Jar-e Haft Naw
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:51
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Jar-e Haft Naw
Places near Jar-e Haft Naw

Online Dating

Jar-e Haft Naw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Jar-e Haft Naw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Haft Naw, Afghanistan