-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Koh-e Siah Top

Map of Koh-e Siah Top Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Siakhtop,Koh-e Siah Top,Kohe Syahtop,Kohe Syāhtōp,Kuh-e Siahtup,Kōh-e Sīāh Tōp,Kūh-e Sīāhtūp, Kōh-e Sīāh Tōp

Koh-e Siah Top

Welcome to the Koh-e Siah Top google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sīāh Tōp. See Koh-e Siah Top photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sīāh Tōp area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Siah Top
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.58222/67.90583
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:51
  • Sunrise: 04:47
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Koh-e Siah Top
  •  
Places near Koh-e Siah Top
Girdil (3.4 km) Sirak (3.5 km) Sang Qalā (4.2 km) Sang Zayr (4.2 km) Khwājah Ḩasan (4.6 km) Nāwah-ye Qōl (4.9 km) Sar-e Tālah Khalīl (4.9 km) Yarak (5 km) Ōbêh Chōrah (5.3 km) Dowlat Gharībī (5.7 km) Pāychal (6 km) Bilow Sang (6.2 km) Now Qal‘ah (7 km) Sar-e Iskah (7 km) Shēbōlān (7.2 km) Gird Ōlang (7.3 km) Bursunak (7.4 km) Sar Qōl-e Sar (7.7 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Siah Top Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Siah Top, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Siah Top, Afghanistan