-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Jar-e Kamizar

Map of Jar-e Kamizar Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Kamizar,Jar-e Kamīzār,Kamizar, Jar-e Kamīzār

Jar-e Kamizar

Welcome to the Jar-e Kamizar google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Kamīzār. See Jar-e Kamizar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Kamīzār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Jar-e Kamizar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.57306/67.87917
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:38
  • Sunrise: 06:37
  • Sunset: 17:46
Wiki articles near Jar-e Kamizar
  •  
Places near Jar-e Kamizar
Sirak (1 km) Sang Zayr (1.9 km) Khwājah Ḩasan (2 km) Sang Qalā (2.1 km) Yarak (2.7 km) Nāwah-ye Qōl (3.2 km) Dowlat Gharībī (3.7 km) Pāychal (3.8 km) Bilow Sang (3.8 km) Sar-e Tālah Khalīl (3.9 km) Girdil (4.1 km) Shēbōlān (4.7 km) Gird Ōlang (4.8 km) Ōbêh Chōrah (5 km) Qafzār (5.6 km) Gardan Pētāw (5.6 km) Sar Qōl-e Sar (5.6 km) Pētāw (6 km)

Online Dating

Jar-e Kamizar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Kamizar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Kamizar, Afghanistan