-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Jar-e Awtu

Map of Jar-e Awtu Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Autu,Jar-e Abtu,Jar-e Awtu,Jar-e Ābtu,Jar-e Āwtū,Jare Awtu,Jaṟe Āwtu, Jar-e Āwtū

Jar-e Awtu

Welcome to the Jar-e Awtu google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Āwtū. See Jar-e Awtu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Āwtū area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Jar-e Awtu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.57333/67.87833
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:14
  • Sunrise: 04:44
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near Jar-e Awtu
  •  
Places near Jar-e Awtu
Sirak (1 km) Khwājah Ḩasan (1.9 km) Sang Zayr (1.9 km) Sang Qalā (2.2 km) Yarak (2.7 km) Nāwah-ye Qōl (3.2 km) Bilow Sang (3.7 km) Dowlat Gharībī (3.7 km) Pāychal (3.8 km) Sar-e Tālah Khalīl (3.9 km) Girdil (4.2 km) Shēbōlān (4.6 km) Gird Ōlang (4.8 km) Ōbêh Chōrah (5.1 km) Gardan Pētāw (5.5 km) Qafzār (5.5 km) Sar Qōl-e Sar (5.6 km) Pētāw (5.9 km)

Online Dating

Jar-e Awtu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Awtu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Awtu, Afghanistan