-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Koh-e Orkay Payandah

Map of Koh-e Orkay Payandah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Orkepayinda,Koh-e Orkay Payandah,Kohe Orke Payenda,Kohe Ōṟkē Pāyenḏa,Kuh-e Owrke Payandeh,Kōh-e Ōrkay Pāyandah,Kūh-e Owrkē Pāyandeh, Kōh-e Ōrkay Pāyandah

Koh-e Orkay Payandah

Welcome to the Koh-e Orkay Payandah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Ōrkay Pāyandah. See Koh-e Orkay Payandah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Ōrkay Pāyandah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Orkay Payandah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.59861/67.86972
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:03
  • Sunrise: 04:49
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Koh-e Orkay Payandah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Orkay Payandah
Sirak (3.7 km) Bilow Sang (3.8 km) Khwājah Ḩasan (4 km) Sang Zayr (4.6 km) Shēbōlān (4.7 km) Gardan Pētāw (4.9 km) Sang Qalā (5 km) Yarak (5.3 km) Pētāw (5.8 km) Nāwah-ye Qōl (6.1 km) Pāychal (6.3 km) Dowlat Gharībī (6.5 km) Gird Ōlang (6.7 km) Girdil (6.7 km) Qaryah-ye Ilb ud Dīn (6.7 km) Sar-e Tālah Khalīl (6.8 km) Qafzār (7.5 km) Nowrak (7.7 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Orkay Payandah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Orkay Payandah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Orkay Payandah, Afghanistan