-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Nawah-ye Bilow Sang

Map of Nawah-ye Bilow Sang Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bilausang,Naveh-ye Belawsang,Nawa-i-Belawsang,Nawah-ye Bilow Sang,Nāveh-ye Belawsang,Nāwa-i-Belawsang,Nāwah-ye Bilow Sang, Nāwah-ye Bilow Sang

Nawah-ye Bilow Sang

Welcome to the Nawah-ye Bilow Sang google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāwah-ye Bilow Sang. See Nawah-ye Bilow Sang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāwah-ye Bilow Sang area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Nawah-ye Bilow Sang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.57472/67.83194
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:43
  • Sunrise: 05:15
  • Sunset: 18:38
Wiki articles near Nawah-ye Bilow Sang
  •  
Places near Nawah-ye Bilow Sang
Shēbōlān (0.4 km) Bilow Sang (0.6 km) Gardan Pētāw (1.4 km) Pētāw (1.7 km) Khwājah Ḩasan (3 km) Nowrak (3.3 km) Shinah (3.5 km) Gird Ōlang (3.5 km) Qaryah-ye Ilb ud Dīn (3.8 km) Sirak (3.9 km) Yarak (4.1 km) Sang Zayr (4.1 km) Qafzār (4.3 km) Sang Qalā (4.6 km) Pāychal (4.6 km) Shēw Qōl (4.7 km) Panjī (4.8 km) Tōp (5.2 km)

Online Dating

Nawah-ye Bilow Sang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nawah-ye Bilow Sang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nawah-ye Bilow Sang, Afghanistan