-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Koh-e Paytow-e Bilow Sang

Map of Koh-e Paytow-e Bilow Sang Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Petavi-Bilausang,Koh-e Paytow-e Bilow Sang,Kohe Petawe Belawsang,Kohe Pētāwe Belawsang,Kuh-e Petaw-e Belawsang,Kōh-e Paytow-e Bilow Sang,Kūh-e Pētāw-e Belawsang, Kōh-e Paytow-e Bilow Sang

Koh-e Paytow-e Bilow Sang

Welcome to the Koh-e Paytow-e Bilow Sang google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Paytow-e Bilow Sang. See Koh-e Paytow-e Bilow Sang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Paytow-e Bilow Sang area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Paytow-e Bilow Sang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.60111/67.85528
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:46
  • Sunrise: 06:34
  • Sunset: 17:49
Wiki articles near Koh-e Paytow-e Bilow Sang
  •  
Places near Koh-e Paytow-e Bilow Sang
Bilow Sang (3.1 km) Gardan Pētāw (3.9 km) Shēbōlān (3.9 km) Khwājah Ḩasan (4.3 km) Sirak (4.3 km) Pētāw (4.9 km) Sang Zayr (5.1 km) Qaryah-ye Ilb ud Dīn (5.4 km) Sang Qalā (5.5 km) Yarak (5.6 km) Gird Ōlang (6.5 km) Pāychal (6.6 km) Nāwah-ye Qōl (6.7 km) Nowrak (6.9 km) Dowlat Gharībī (6.9 km) Shinah (7.1 km) Qafzār (7.3 km) Sar-e Tālah Khalīl (7.6 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Paytow-e Bilow Sang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Paytow-e Bilow Sang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Paytow-e Bilow Sang, Afghanistan