Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Nawah-ye Khushkab

Map of Nawah-ye Khushkab Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khushkab,Naveh-ye Khoshkab,Nawa-i-Khuskab,Nawah-ye Khushkab,Nāveh-ye Khoshkāb,Nāwa-i-Khuškāb,Nāwah-ye Khushkāb, Nāwah-ye Khushkāb

Nawah-ye Khushkab

Welcome to the Nawah-ye Khushkab google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāwah-ye Khushkāb. See Nawah-ye Khushkab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāwah-ye Khushkāb area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Nawah-ye Khushkab
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:26
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Nawah-ye Khushkab
Places near Nawah-ye Khushkab

Online Dating

Nawah-ye Khushkab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Nawah-ye Khushkab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nawah-ye Khushkab, Afghanistan