-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Koh-e Bolandak wa Siah Folad

Map of Koh-e Bolandak wa Siah Folad Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Bilandak-o-Siakhfolad,Koh-e Bolandak wa Siah Folad,Kohe Belandak wa Syahfolad,Kohe Belanḏak wa Syāhfōlāḏ,Kuh-e Bolandak va Siahfulad,Kōh-e Bolandak wa Sīāh Fōlād,Kūh-e Bolandak va Sīāhfūlad, Kōh-e Bolandak wa Sīāh Fōlād

Koh-e Bolandak wa Siah Folad

Welcome to the Koh-e Bolandak wa Siah Folad google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Bolandak wa Sīāh Fōlād. See Koh-e Bolandak wa Siah Folad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Bolandak wa Sīāh Fōlād area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Bolandak wa Siah Folad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.57944/67.76639
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:12
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Koh-e Bolandak wa Siah Folad
  •  
Places near Koh-e Bolandak wa Siah Folad

Online Dating

Koh-e Bolandak wa Siah Folad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Bolandak wa Siah Folad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Bolandak wa Siah Folad, Afghanistan