-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Jar-e Sirak

Map of Jar-e Sirak Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Sirak,Jar-e Sīrak,Sirak, Jar-e Sīrak

Jar-e Sirak

Welcome to the Jar-e Sirak google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Sīrak. See Jar-e Sirak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Sīrak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Jar-e Sirak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.56222/67.87194
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:28
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Jar-e Sirak
  •  
Places near Jar-e Sirak
Sirak (0.4 km) Sang Zayr (0.6 km) Sang Qalā (1 km) Khwājah Ḩasan (1 km) Yarak (1.3 km) Nāwah-ye Qōl (2.1 km) Pāychal (2.4 km) Dowlat Gharībī (2.4 km) Sar-e Tālah Khalīl (3.1 km) Bilow Sang (3.5 km) Gird Ōlang (3.5 km) Qafzār (4.2 km) Shēbōlān (4.2 km) Sar Qōl-e Sar (4.2 km) Girdil (4.3 km) Ōbêh Chōrah (4.5 km) Panjī (4.8 km) Sar Qōl-e Mīānah (5.3 km)

Online Dating

Jar-e Sirak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Sirak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Sirak, Afghanistan