-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Jar-e Surkh Bum

Map of Jar-e Surkh Bum Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Sorkhbum,Jar-e Sorkhbūm,Jar-e Surkh Bum,Jar-e Surkh Būm,Jare Surkhbum,Jaṟe Suṟkhbūm,Surkhbum, Jar-e Surkh Būm

Jar-e Surkh Bum

Welcome to the Jar-e Surkh Bum google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Surkh Būm. See Jar-e Surkh Bum photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Surkh Būm area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Jar-e Surkh Bum
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.54972/67.925
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:21
  • Sunrise: 05:22
  • Sunset: 18:40
Wiki articles near Jar-e Surkh Bum
  •  
Places near Jar-e Surkh Bum

Online Dating

Jar-e Surkh Bum Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Surkh Bum, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Surkh Bum, Afghanistan