-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Koh-e Surkh Bum

Map of Koh-e Surkh Bum Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Surkhbum,Koh-e Surkh Bum,Kohe Surkhbum,Kohe Suṟkhbūm,Kuh-e Sorkhbum,Kōh-e Surkh Būm,Kūh-e Sorkhbūm, Kōh-e Surkh Būm

Koh-e Surkh Bum

Welcome to the Koh-e Surkh Bum google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Surkh Būm. See Koh-e Surkh Bum photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Surkh Būm area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Surkh Bum
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.56972/67.9575
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:05
  • Sunrise: 06:55
  • Sunset: 16:49
Wiki articles near Koh-e Surkh Bum
  •  
Places near Koh-e Surkh Bum

Online Dating

Koh-e Surkh Bum Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Surkh Bum, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Surkh Bum, Afghanistan