-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Baldarghangak

Map of Baldarghangak Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bal'dargangak,Baldarghangak,Bal’dargangak,Bāldārghangak, Bāldārghangak

Baldarghangak

Welcome to the Baldarghangak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bāldārghangak. See Baldarghangak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bāldārghangak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Baldarghangak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.53194/67.99583
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:53
  • Sunrise: 05:47
  • Sunset: 17:50
Wiki articles near Baldarghangak
  •  
Places near Baldarghangak

Online Dating

Baldarghangak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Baldarghangak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baldarghangak, Afghanistan