-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Kotal-e Iskah

Map of Kotal-e Iskah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Iskah,Kotale Eska,Kowtal-e Eskah,Kōtal-e Iskah,Kōtale Eska,Pereval Iska, Kōtal-e Iskah

Kotal-e Iskah

Welcome to the Kotal-e Iskah google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Iskah. See Kotal-e Iskah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Iskah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kotal-e Iskah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.5275/67.96694
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:11
  • Sunrise: 05:20
  • Sunset: 18:42
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Iskah
  •  
Places near Kotal-e Iskah

Online Dating

Kotal-e Iskah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotal-e Iskah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Iskah, Afghanistan