-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Sar-e Iskah

Map of Sar-e Iskah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar-e Eskah,Sar-e Iskah,Sare Eska,Sari-Iska,Saṟe Eska, Sar-e Iskah

Sar-e Iskah

Welcome to the Sar-e Iskah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Iskah. See Sar-e Iskah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Iskah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sar-e Iskah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.53139/67.94639
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:13
  • Sunrise: 05:53
  • Sunset: 18:15
Wiki articles near Sar-e Iskah
  •  
Places near Sar-e Iskah

Online Dating

Sar-e Iskah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Iskah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Iskah, Afghanistan