-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Darah-ye Marak

Map of Darah-ye Marak Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Marak,Darrah-e Marak,Dolina Khimarak, Darah-ye Marak

Darah-ye Marak

Welcome to the Darah-ye Marak google satellite map! This valley is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Marak. See Darah-ye Marak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Marak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Marak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: valley
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.52333/67.80944
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:23
  • Sunrise: 04:48
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Marak
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Marak

Online Dating

Darah-ye Marak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Marak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Marak, Afghanistan