-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Nawah-ye Ilb ud Din

Map of Nawah-ye Ilb ud Din Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Il'biddin,Il’biddin,Naveh-ye Elbeddin,Nawa-i-Elbeddin,Nawah-ye Ilb ud Din,Nāveh-ye Elbeddīn,Nāwa-i-Elbeḏḏīn,Nāwah-ye Ilb ud Dīn, Nāwah-ye Ilb ud Dīn

Nawah-ye Ilb ud Din

Welcome to the Nawah-ye Ilb ud Din google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāwah-ye Ilb ud Dīn. See Nawah-ye Ilb ud Din photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāwah-ye Ilb ud Dīn area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Nawah-ye Ilb ud Din
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.55583/67.80472
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:50
  • Sunrise: 07:01
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Nawah-ye Ilb ud Din
  •  
Places near Nawah-ye Ilb ud Din
Nowrak (0.1 km) Shinah (0.3 km) Shēw Qōl (1.9 km) Pētāw (2.2 km) Tōp (2.6 km) Qōl-e Bābā (2.8 km) Shēbōlān (2.9 km) Gardan Pētāw (3.3 km) Gird Ōlang (3.6 km) Qafzār (3.7 km) Bilow Sang (3.8 km) Panjī (3.9 km) Qaryah-ye Ilb ud Dīn (4.2 km) Tanhā Qishlāq (4.3 km) Sumuchak (4.5 km) Sar-e Nāwêr-e Sabz (4.6 km) Qaryah-ye Dasht (4.9 km) Nāwêr-e Sabz (5 km)

Online Dating

Nawah-ye Ilb ud Din Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nawah-ye Ilb ud Din, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nawah-ye Ilb ud Din, Afghanistan