-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Jar-e Tajikan

Map of Jar-e Tajikan Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Tajikan,Jar-e Tajikhan,Jar-e Tājīkhān,Jar-e Tājīkān,Jare Tajekan,Jaṟe Tājekān,Tadzhikan, Jar-e Tājīkān

Jar-e Tajikan

Welcome to the Jar-e Tajikan google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Tājīkān. See Jar-e Tajikan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Tājīkān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Jar-e Tajikan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.51/67.825
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:00
  • Sunrise: 05:48
  • Sunset: 17:51
Wiki articles near Jar-e Tajikan
  •  
Places near Jar-e Tajikan

Online Dating

Jar-e Tajikan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Tajikan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Tajikan, Afghanistan