Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Pay Kotal

Map of Pay Kotal Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pay Kotal,Pay Kowtal,Paykotal',Paykotal’,Pāy Kowtal,Pāy Kōtal,Sahrak,Šahrak, Pāy Kōtal

Pay Kotal

Welcome to the Pay Kotal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pāy Kōtal. See Pay Kotal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pāy Kōtal area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Pay Kotal
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:14
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Pay Kotal
Places near Pay Kotal

Online Dating

Pay Kotal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pay Kotal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pay Kotal, Afghanistan