Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Qarkh-e Pa'in

Map of Qarkh-e Pa'in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karkhi-Pain,Qarkh-e Pa'in,Qarkh-e Pā’in,Qarkh-e Pā’īn, Qarkh-e Pā’īn

Qarkh-e Pa'in

Welcome to the Qarkh-e Pa'in google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qarkh-e Pā’īn. See Qarkh-e Pa'in photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qarkh-e Pā’īn area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qarkh-e Pa'in
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:54
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Qarkh-e Pa'in
Places near Qarkh-e Pa'in

Online Dating

Qarkh-e Pa'in Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qarkh-e Pa'in, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qarkh-e Pa'in, Afghanistan