-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Jar-e Baldarghangak

Map of Jar-e Baldarghangak Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bal'dargangak,Bal’dargangak,Jar-e Baldarghangak,Jar-e Bāldārghangak, Jar-e Bāldārghangak

Jar-e Baldarghangak

Welcome to the Jar-e Baldarghangak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Bāldārghangak. See Jar-e Baldarghangak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Bāldārghangak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Jar-e Baldarghangak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.51361/67.99694
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:52
  • Sunrise: 06:39
  • Sunset: 16:50
Wiki articles near Jar-e Baldarghangak
  •  
Places near Jar-e Baldarghangak
Pāy Kōtal (0.9 km) Sar-e Ōbêh (1.2 km) Kuhnah Nāwurd (1.3 km) Lōrah (1.7 km) Mughū (1.7 km) Sar Qōl (1.9 km) Baldarghangak (2 km) Dahan-e Kāfarān (2.1 km) Nowē Sang Sulākh (2.1 km) Dasht-e Pāy Luch (2.2 km) Dasht-e Mōshak (2.7 km) Qarkh-e Bālā (2.7 km) Dāmān-e Khalak (2.8 km) Jow Qōlak (2.9 km) Kamar (3.4 km) Qaf Qōl (3.7 km) Siyāh Butah (3.7 km) Chal (3.9 km)

Online Dating

Jar-e Baldarghangak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Baldarghangak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Baldarghangak, Afghanistan