-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Darah-ye Siah Rig

Map of Darah-ye Siah Rig Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dara-i-Syahreg,Darah-ye Siah Rig,Darah-ye Sīāh Rīg,Darreh-ye Siahrig,Darreh-ye Sīāhrīg,Siakhreg,Ḏaṟa-i-Syāhṟēg, Darah-ye Sīāh Rīg

Darah-ye Siah Rig

Welcome to the Darah-ye Siah Rig google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Sīāh Rīg. See Darah-ye Siah Rig photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Sīāh Rīg area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Siah Rig
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.59542/67.5106
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:48
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Siah Rig
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Siah Rig

Online Dating

Darah-ye Siah Rig Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Siah Rig, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Siah Rig, Afghanistan