-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Qol-e Mughul

Map of Qol-e Mughul Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kulli-Mugul',Kulli-Mugul’,Qol-e Mughul,Qolleh-ye Moghol,Qulle Moghul,Qōl-e Mughul, Qōl-e Mughul

Qol-e Mughul

Welcome to the Qol-e Mughul google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Mughul. See Qol-e Mughul photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Mughul area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qol-e Mughul
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.43078/68.2884
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:24
  • Sunrise: 05:00
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Qol-e Mughul
  •  
Places near Qol-e Mughul
Qōl-e Mughul (0 km) Takht (0.9 km) Sōkhtah (1.2 km) Qōl-e Afghān Gōl (1.6 km) Sar Qōl (2 km) Sō Sang (2.2 km) Qōl-e Ni‘amat (2.3 km) Qōl-e Bānū (2.7 km) Qōl-e Rāh (2.9 km) Jow Qōl (2.9 km) Naray (2.9 km) Pāy Nuqţah (3 km) Ban Qōl (3.2 km) Kōṯah-ye Ḩājī Faqīr (3.4 km) Surkhī (3.8 km) Yak Rōyā (3.9 km) Bārī Qōl (3.9 km) Targhay (4.2 km)

Online Dating

Qol-e Mughul Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e Mughul, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Mughul, Afghanistan