Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Kotah-ye Nazar `Ali

Map of Kotah-ye Nazar `Ali Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kota-i-Nazar`ali,Kotah-ye Nazar `Ali,Kotayi-Nazarali,Kowteh-ye Nazar`ali,Kowteh-ye Naz̧ar‘alī,Kōta-i-Naẕaṟ‘ali,Kōtah-ye Naz̧ar ‘Alī, Kōtah-ye Naz̧ar ‘Alī

Kotah-ye Nazar `Ali

Welcome to the Kotah-ye Nazar `Ali google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtah-ye Naz̧ar ‘Alī. See Kotah-ye Nazar `Ali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtah-ye Naz̧ar ‘Alī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kotah-ye Nazar `Ali
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:43
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Kotah-ye Nazar `Ali
Places near Kotah-ye Nazar `Ali

Online Dating

Kotah-ye Nazar `Ali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kotah-ye Nazar `Ali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotah-ye Nazar `Ali, Afghanistan