-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Safayd Nawer

Map of Safayd Nawer Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Safayd Nawer,Safayd Nāwêr,Safed Nawer,Safednavar,Safēḏ Nāweṟ,Sefid Naver,Sefīd Nāver, Safayd Nāwêr

Safayd Nawer

Welcome to the Safayd Nawer google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Safayd Nāwêr. See Safayd Nawer photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Safayd Nāwêr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Safayd Nawer
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.37405/68.32164
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:30
  • Sunrise: 05:13
  • Sunset: 18:36
Wiki articles near Safayd Nawer
  •  
Places near Safayd Nawer
Safēd Nāwêr (0.2 km) Kōṯah-ye Naz̧ar ‘Alī (0.8 km) Wulāyatak (1.6 km) Zardak (1.7 km) Gird Bayd (1.8 km) Qandar (1.9 km) Gardan Nis̄ār (2 km) Būlāq-e Ḩusaīnī (2.1 km) Jow Qōl (2.4 km) Chakāw (2.6 km) Khushk Qōl (2.7 km) Sar-e Sang (2.7 km) Bārī Qōl (3.2 km) Surkhī (3.2 km) Shāh Yār (3.2 km) Shādī Murdah (3.2 km) Bad Rāghêh (3.3 km) Jowr Sang (3.4 km)

Online Dating

Safayd Nawer Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Safayd Nawer, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Safayd Nawer, Afghanistan