-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Sar-e Kotal-e Sufla

Map of Sar-e Kotal-e Sufla Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar-e Kotal-e Sufla,Sar-e Kowtal-e Sofla,Sar-e Kowtal-e Soflá,Sar-e Kōtal-e Suflá,Sare Kotale Sufla,Sari-Kotali-Sufla,Saṟe Kōtale Suflā, Sar-e Kōtal-e Suflá

Sar-e Kotal-e Sufla

Welcome to the Sar-e Kotal-e Sufla google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Kōtal-e Suflá. See Sar-e Kotal-e Sufla photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Kōtal-e Suflá area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sar-e Kotal-e Sufla
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.3839/68.36802
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:59
  • Sunrise: 05:45
  • Sunset: 17:51
Wiki articles near Sar-e Kotal-e Sufla
  •  
Places near Sar-e Kotal-e Sufla

Online Dating

Sar-e Kotal-e Sufla Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Kotal-e Sufla, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Kotal-e Sufla, Afghanistan