-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Kotal-e Khers Khan

Map of Kotal-e Khers Khan Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Khers Khan,Kotale Kherskhan,Kowtal-e Kherskhan,Kowtal-e Kherskhān,Kōtal-e Khers Khān,Kōtale Kheṟskhān,Pereval Khirskhan, Kōtal-e Khers Khān

Kotal-e Khers Khan

Welcome to the Kotal-e Khers Khan google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Khers Khān. See Kotal-e Khers Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Khers Khān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kotal-e Khers Khan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.39111/68.38528
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:56
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Khers Khan
  •  
Places near Kotal-e Khers Khan

Online Dating

Kotal-e Khers Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotal-e Khers Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Khers Khan, Afghanistan