Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Jirlak

Map of Jirlak Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Dzhirlak,Jirlak,Jīrlak, Jīrlak


Welcome to the Jirlak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jīrlak. See Jirlak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jīrlak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Jirlak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:11
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Jirlak
Places near Jirlak

Online Dating

Jirlak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Jirlak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jirlak, Afghanistan