Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Qaton-e Sufla

Map of Qaton-e Sufla Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kutuni-Sufla,Qaton-e Sufla,Qatōn-e Suflá,Qowtown-e Sofla,Qowtown-e Soflá,Qutune Sufla,Qūtūne Suflā, Qatōn-e Suflá

Qaton-e Sufla

Welcome to the Qaton-e Sufla google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qatōn-e Suflá. See Qaton-e Sufla photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qatōn-e Suflá area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qaton-e Sufla
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:47
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Qaton-e Sufla
Places near Qaton-e Sufla

Online Dating

Qaton-e Sufla Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qaton-e Sufla, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaton-e Sufla, Afghanistan