-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Kotah-ye Ghulam Rasul

Map of Kotah-ye Ghulam Rasul Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kota-i-Gholamrasul,Kotah-ye Ghulam Rasul,Kotayi-Gulyamrasul',Kotayi-Gulyamrasul’,Kowteh-ye Gholamrasul,Kowteh-ye Gholāmrasūl,Kōta-i-Gholāmṟasūl,Kōtah-ye Ghulām Rasūl, Kōtah-ye Ghulām Rasūl

Kotah-ye Ghulam Rasul

Welcome to the Kotah-ye Ghulam Rasul google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtah-ye Ghulām Rasūl. See Kotah-ye Ghulam Rasul photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtah-ye Ghulām Rasūl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kotah-ye Ghulam Rasul
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.42611/68.46833
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:00
  • Sunrise: 06:56
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Kotah-ye Ghulam Rasul
  •  
Places near Kotah-ye Ghulam Rasul
Kōṯah-ye Ghulām Rasūl (0 km) Siyāh Khāk (1.5 km) Safēd Qal’ah (1.6 km) Qōl-e Khudādād (1.8 km) Garmak (2.3 km) Sōkhtah (2.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Karīm (2.8 km) Qōl-e Sēb (2.8 km) Pushtah-ye Siyāh (3.3 km) Asbāb (3.9 km) Sar Qōl (4 km) Qōl-e Nāṯī (4.2 km) Darah-ye Bōghah (4.3 km) Pusht-e Mazār (4.4 km) Barmak (4.7 km) Qōl-e Ghulām Ḩusaīn (4.7 km) Dukānhā-ye Sar Chashmah (4.9 km) Kōtah-ye Ḩabībullāh (5 km)

Online Dating

Kotah-ye Ghulam Rasul Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotah-ye Ghulam Rasul, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotah-ye Ghulam Rasul, Afghanistan