Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Tabaq Sari

Map of Tabaq Sari Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Tabaksari,Tabaq Sari,Tabaqsari,Ţabaq Sarī,Ţabaqsarī, Ţabaq Sarī

Tabaq Sari

Welcome to the Tabaq Sari google satellite map! This spur(s) is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ţabaq Sarī. See Tabaq Sari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ţabaq Sarī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Tabaq Sari
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: spur(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:03
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Tabaq Sari
Places near Tabaq Sari

Online Dating

Tabaq Sari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tabaq Sari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tabaq Sari, Afghanistan