-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Qol-e Sayb

Map of Qol-e Sayb Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kulli-Seb,Qol-e Sayb,Qolleh-ye Sib,Qolleh-ye Sīb,Qulle Seb,Qulle Sēb,Qōl-e Sayb, Qōl-e Sayb

Qol-e Sayb

Welcome to the Qol-e Sayb google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Sayb. See Qol-e Sayb photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Sayb area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qol-e Sayb
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.41621/68.44023
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:32
  • Sunrise: 06:31
  • Sunset: 17:47
Wiki articles near Qol-e Sayb
  •  
Places near Qol-e Sayb
Qōl-e Sēb (0 km) Asbāb (1.2 km) Sōkhtah (2.2 km) Kōṯah-ye Ghulām Rasūl (2.8 km) Pushtah-ye Siyāh (3 km) Qōl-e Dāday (3.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Karīm (3.6 km) Sar Qōl (3.7 km) Barmak (3.9 km) Qōl-e Ghulām Ḩusaīn (3.9 km) Safēd Qal’ah (3.9 km) Qōl-e Ḩasan (3.9 km) Qōl-e Nāṯī (4 km) Siyāh Khāk (4.3 km) Qōl-e Khudādād (4.6 km) Garmak (5.1 km) Wazīr (5.1 km) Sar-e Pōrī (6 km)

Online Dating

Qol-e Sayb Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e Sayb, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Sayb, Afghanistan