-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Qash-e Darakhto

Map of Qash-e Darakhto Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kashi-Darakhtu,Qase Darakhtu,Qash-e Darakhto,Qash-e Darakhtu,Qāsh-e Darakhtu,Qāsh-e Darakhtō,Qāše Darakhtu, Qāsh-e Darakhtō

Qash-e Darakhto

Welcome to the Qash-e Darakhto google satellite map! This slope(s) is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qāsh-e Darakhtō. See Qash-e Darakhto photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qāsh-e Darakhtō area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qash-e Darakhto
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: slope(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.40472/68.45361
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:10
  • Sunrise: 05:22
  • Sunset: 18:34
Wiki articles near Qash-e Darakhto
  •  
Places near Qash-e Darakhto

Online Dating

Qash-e Darakhto Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qash-e Darakhto, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qash-e Darakhto, Afghanistan