-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Qol-e Daday

Map of Qol-e Daday Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kulli-Daday,Qol-e Daday,Qolleh-ye Daday,Qolleh-ye Dāday,Qulle Daday,Qulle Ḏāḏay,Qōl-e Dāday, Qōl-e Dāday

Qol-e Daday

Welcome to the Qol-e Daday google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Dāday. See Qol-e Daday photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Dāday area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qol-e Daday
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.41146/68.40334
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:14
  • Sunrise: 05:44
  • Sunset: 17:51
Wiki articles near Qol-e Daday
  •  
Places near Qol-e Daday
Qōl-e Dāday (0 km) Asbāb (2.3 km) Qōl-e Sēb (3.4 km) Sar-e Kōtal-e ‘Ulyā (3.9 km) Qōl-e Ḩasan (4.1 km) Wazīr (4.2 km) Sar-e Kōtal-e Suflá (4.5 km) Qōl-e Ghulām Ḩusaīn (4.5 km) Sōkhtah (5.3 km) Qōl-e Nāṯī (5.3 km) Pushtah-ye Siyāh (5.7 km) Barmak (5.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Karīm (5.9 km) Kōṯah-ye Ghulām Rasūl (6.2 km) Sar Qōl (6.2 km) Safēd Qal’ah (7 km) Qūtūn-e ‘Ulyā (7.1 km) Sar-e Pōrī (7.4 km)

Online Dating

Qol-e Daday Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e Daday, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Daday, Afghanistan