Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Khers Khan

Map of Khers Khan Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khers Khan,Khers Khān,Kherskhan,Kherskhān,Khirskhan, Khers Khān

Khers Khan

Welcome to the Khers Khan google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khers Khān. See Khers Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khers Khān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Khers Khan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:07
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Khers Khan
Places near Khers Khan

Online Dating

Khers Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khers Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khers Khan, Afghanistan