-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Koh-e Sar-e Pori

Map of Koh-e Sar-e Pori Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Sari-Pori,Koh-e Sar-e Pori,Kohe Sare Pori,Kohe Saṟe Pōṟi,Kuh-e Sar-e Puri,Kōh-e Sar-e Pōrī,Kūh-e Sar-e Pūrī, Kōh-e Sar-e Pōrī

Koh-e Sar-e Pori

Welcome to the Koh-e Sar-e Pori google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sar-e Pōrī. See Koh-e Sar-e Pori photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sar-e Pōrī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Sar-e Pori
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.35778/68.42472
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:22
  • Sunrise: 05:42
  • Sunset: 17:55
Wiki articles near Koh-e Sar-e Pori
  •  
Places near Koh-e Sar-e Pori

Online Dating

Koh-e Sar-e Pori Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Sar-e Pori, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Sar-e Pori, Afghanistan