-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Darahha-ye Pori

Map of Darahha-ye Pori Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Daraha-i-Pori,Darahha-ye Pori,Darahhā-ye Pōrī,Darrehha-ye Puri,Darrehhā-ye Pūrī,Ḏaṟahā-i-Pōṟi, Darahhā-ye Pōrī

Darahha-ye Pori

Welcome to the Darahha-ye Pori google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darahhā-ye Pōrī. See Darahha-ye Pori photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darahhā-ye Pōrī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darahha-ye Pori
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.33936/68.45276
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:57
  • Sunrise: 05:44
  • Sunset: 17:51
Wiki articles near Darahha-ye Pori
  •  
Places near Darahha-ye Pori

Online Dating

Darahha-ye Pori Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darahha-ye Pori, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darahha-ye Pori, Afghanistan