-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Spinah Kadah

Map of Spinah Kadah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Spinakada,Spina Kada,Spina Kaḏa,Spinah Kadah,Spineh Kadeh,Spīnah Kadah,Spīneh Kadeh, Spīnah Kadah

Spinah Kadah

Welcome to the Spinah Kadah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Spīnah Kadah. See Spinah Kadah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Spīnah Kadah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Spinah Kadah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.31333/68.47278
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:31
  • Sunrise: 05:20
  • Sunset: 18:37
Wiki articles near Spinah Kadah
  •  
Places near Spinah Kadah

Online Dating

Spinah Kadah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Spinah Kadah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Spinah Kadah, Afghanistan