-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Darah-ye Baldar Ghanak

Map of Darah-ye Baldar Ghanak Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bal'darganak,Baldarghanak,Balḏaṟghanak,Bal’darganak,Dara-i-Baldarghanak,Darah-ye Baldar Ghanak,Darrah-ye Baldarghanak,Darreh-ye Baldarghanak,Darreh-ye Bāldārghanak,Ḏaṟa-i-Balḏaṟghanak, Darah-ye Baldar Ghanak

Darah-ye Baldar Ghanak

Welcome to the Darah-ye Baldar Ghanak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Baldar Ghanak. See Darah-ye Baldar Ghanak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Baldar Ghanak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Baldar Ghanak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.25224/68.48122
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:41
  • Sunrise: 05:46
  • Sunset: 18:15
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Baldar Ghanak
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Baldar Ghanak

Online Dating

Darah-ye Baldar Ghanak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Baldar Ghanak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Baldar Ghanak, Afghanistan