-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Pereval Ao-Bend-Kutal

Map of Pereval Ao-Bend-Kutal Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pereval Ao-Bend-Kutal, Pereval Ao-Bend-Kutal

Pereval Ao-Bend-Kutal

Welcome to the Pereval Ao-Bend-Kutal google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pereval Ao-Bend-Kutal. See Pereval Ao-Bend-Kutal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pereval Ao-Bend-Kutal area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Pereval Ao-Bend-Kutal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.41806/68.04111
  • Altitude: 3366 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:02
  • Sunrise: 05:11
  • Sunset: 18:39
Wiki articles near Pereval Ao-Bend-Kutal
  •  
Places near Pereval Ao-Bend-Kutal
Sar-e Tālah (2.1 km) Bāyram (2.4 km) Sar-e Alwā Qōl (2.9 km) Taytah Qōl-e ‘Abdullāh (3 km) Tālisī (3.2 km) Qōlul Bāy (3.5 km) Qōl-e Mazār (3.8 km) Shaykah (3.9 km) Nāwêr Nēk Pāy (3.9 km) Bilikī Pā’īn (4 km) Ispī Bayd (4.4 km) Alwā Qōl (4.4 km) Bangī Qōl (4.4 km) Otopur (4.6 km) Qōl-e Qandī (4.6 km) Qōl-e Nayqadam (4.6 km) Āb Darwayshān (4.8 km) Kamāb (4.8 km)

Online Dating

Pereval Ao-Bend-Kutal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pereval Ao-Bend-Kutal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pereval Ao-Bend-Kutal, Afghanistan