-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Changi Ghar

Map of Changi Ghar Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cangay Ghar,Changay Ghar-e,Changi Ghar,Changī Ghar,Gora Changaygar,Čangay Ghar, Changī Ghar

Changi Ghar

Welcome to the Changi Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Changī Ghar. See Changi Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Changī Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Changi Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.26964/68.36738
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:05
  • Sunrise: 06:34
  • Sunset: 17:46
Wiki articles near Changi Ghar
  •  
Places near Changi Ghar
Changah (3.2 km) Tarā (3.3 km) Garm Āb (3.3 km) Dowlashah (3.8 km) Shīr Tōghay (4 km) Bābak (4.2 km) Duavi (4.7 km) Durānay (4.9 km) Chiţō (5 km) Kudi (5.3 km) Dālān (5.4 km) Nōdal (5.4 km) Lashkarī (5.7 km) Kalākh (5.9 km) Gidargū (6 km) Naqchīn (6.1 km) Dahan-e Qōlak (6.5 km) Tēmurkhēl (6.7 km)

Online Dating

Changi Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Changi Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Changi Ghar, Afghanistan