-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Dahan-e Qolak

Map of Dahan-e Qolak Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Qolak,Dahan-e Qowlak,Dahan-e Qōlak,Dahane Qolak,Dakhani-Kulak,Ḏahane Qōlak, Dahan-e Qōlak

Dahan-e Qolak

Welcome to the Dahan-e Qolak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahan-e Qōlak. See Dahan-e Qolak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahan-e Qōlak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Dahan-e Qolak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.28117/68.29798
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:23
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Qolak
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Qolak
Dahan-e Qōlak (0 km) Siyāh Khawāl (1 km) Naqchīn (1.2 km) Gidargū (1.3 km) Bōdak (1.6 km) Pakhch Kalā (1.6 km) Garm Āb (3.7 km) Kōṯ-e ‘Ashō (4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Mulāyim (4.2 km) Dowlashah (4.9 km) Dasht-e Now (4.9 km) Āb Parān (5.1 km) Darāz Sumuch (5.4 km) Jakah Khōr (5.6 km) Dasht-e Tēzāk (5.7 km) Chakahkhōr-e ‘Ulyā (6.2 km) Quţub Khēl (6.3 km) Dasht-e Qādūr (6.4 km)

Online Dating

Dahan-e Qolak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Qolak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Qolak, Afghanistan