-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Pakhchak Kala

Map of Pakhchak Kala Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pakhchak Kala,Pakhchak Kalā,Pakhchkala,Pakhchkalā,Pakhckala,Pakhčkalā, Pakhchak Kalā

Pakhchak Kala

Welcome to the Pakhchak Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pakhchak Kalā. See Pakhchak Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pakhchak Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Pakhchak Kala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.29333/68.28806
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:03
  • Sunrise: 04:48
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Pakhchak Kala
  •  
Places near Pakhchak Kala

Online Dating

Pakhchak Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pakhchak Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pakhchak Kala, Afghanistan