-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Daraz Shomoch

Map of Daraz Shomoch Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Daraz Shomoch,Daraz Somuc,Darazsumuch,Darāz Shōmōch,Darāz Somuč,Deraz Somuch,Derāz Somuch, Darāz Shōmōch

Daraz Shomoch

Welcome to the Daraz Shomoch google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darāz Shōmōch. See Daraz Shomoch photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darāz Shōmōch area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Daraz Shomoch
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.32333/68.27111
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:25
  • Sunrise: 06:55
  • Sunset: 16:50
Wiki articles near Daraz Shomoch
  •  
Places near Daraz Shomoch

Online Dating

Daraz Shomoch Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Daraz Shomoch, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Daraz Shomoch, Afghanistan