Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Gardon Nalah

Map of Gardon Nalah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gardon Nala,Gardon Nalah,Gardun Nalah,Gardōn Nālah,Gardūn Nālah,Gaṟḏōn Nāla, Gardōn Nālah

Gardon Nalah

Welcome to the Gardon Nalah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gardōn Nālah. See Gardon Nalah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gardōn Nālah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Gardon Nalah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:35
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Gardon Nalah
Places near Gardon Nalah

Online Dating

Gardon Nalah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gardon Nalah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gardon Nalah, Afghanistan