-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Bayni Koh

Map of Bayni Koh Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bayni Koh,Baynī Kōh,Binikoh,Binikuh,Bīnīkūh,Gora Binikokh, Baynī Kōh

Bayni Koh

Welcome to the Bayni Koh google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Baynī Kōh. See Bayni Koh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Baynī Kōh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Bayni Koh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.26306/68.26
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:29
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Bayni Koh
  •  
Places near Bayni Koh
Bōdak (3.1 km) Siyāh Khawāl (3.4 km) Kōṯ-e ‘Ashō (3.6 km) Gidargū (3.9 km) Āb Parān (4 km) Dahan-e Qōlak (4 km) Pakhch Kalā (4.2 km) Dasht-e Tēzāk (4.7 km) Qōl-e Bālā (4.9 km) Naqchīn (5.2 km) Quţub Khēl (5.2 km) Dahan-e Qōl (5.5 km) Dahan-e Shōr Āwak (5.7 km) Pastay (6 km) Ōrmuṟ (6.1 km) Ibrāhīmza’ī (6.2 km) Aḩmad Khēl (6.3 km) Ḩakīm Khēl (6.5 km)

Online Dating

Bayni Koh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bayni Koh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bayni Koh, Afghanistan