-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Darah-ye Qargho

Map of Darah-ye Qargho Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Qargho,Darah-ye Qarghō,Darrah Qargho,Darrah-e Qargho,Darrahe Qargho,Kargu,Ḏaṟṟah Qaṟgho,Ḏaṟṟahe Qaṟgho, Darah-ye Qarghō

Darah-ye Qargho

Welcome to the Darah-ye Qargho google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Qarghō. See Darah-ye Qargho photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Qarghō area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Qargho
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.485/68.2525
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:52
  • Sunrise: 06:32
  • Sunset: 17:48
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Qargho
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Qargho

Online Dating

Darah-ye Qargho Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Qargho, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Qargho, Afghanistan